Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 358/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 3/10
Map: syn_apprehension
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: mommamesa
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 5822
  • stats Total Posts: 352921
  • stats Total Topics: 16721
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 189
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 1337 114183967
2 FightForHonor 103913039
3 DoMinos_Family 99572722
4 Scary_Killers 78304797
5 Pirus 54645203
6 Groves 44615775
7 Vagos_Crew 42680883
8 SonsOfAnarchy 42592633
9 The_ReNeGaDeS 40850438
10 IVANs_Family 23603756
11 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22313681
12 Arch_Enemy 17961890
13 Bikers 16158938
14 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15087695
15 Vagos_MC 14024385
16 Los_Santos_Kings 11186196
17 SaM 10491633
18 The_Street_Fighters 9444940
19 5thStreetSaints 5985787
20 Zonder_Resources 5725391
21 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5477314
22 HispanicGamers 5427831
23 Network_Trouble 5263742
24 Imperials 5181465
25 The_Damn_LiL 4366579
26 Dragon 4340606
27 Expecto_Patronum 4217458
28 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
29 18thStreetGang 3821204
30 South_America_Gamers 3791329
31 ChaosGuardians 3688949
32 M19 3338495
33 UnitedFamilies 3267056
34 The_Powers 3232783
35 SouthSideBallas 3129514
36 Dark_Brothers 3128369
37 The_Institute 2929106
38 HoBoS 2924582
39 LeyendaX 2676475
40 Natusvincere 2477268
41 BOPE 2473683
42 Blessed_Ones 2449286
43 HellHounds 2365411
44 ExpertThieves 2361428
45 Corleone_Family 2262794
46 CosaNostra 2238397
47 Ravage 2013705
48 Little_Dead 1924786
49 Sinaloa_Mafia 1865886
50 THe_Mafioso 1802288
51 Los_Salvadores 1755420
52 Troll_Job 1687788
53 UNITED_SQUAD 1660064
54 Vexatious 1576973
55 New_Mercenarios 1563643
56 WhiteKnights 1528730
57 Osmanen_MC 1487910
58 ProStreetRacers 1465212
59 You_and_I 1456140
60 Criminal_Society 1449189
61 Badass_Chicks 1337848
62 KLM 1308621
63 Vancouver 1308302
64 CitiZeNs 1257633
65 TheVexed 1192611
66 TeamGenesis 1179365
67 FreeSoulsMC 1126473
68 SON_ZiRVE 1084505
69 MaboloCrimeS 1082971
70 SanDay 1072235
71 TheKILLERS 1034733
72 Chiefs 1012605
73 Never_More 1012005
74 Crimson_Poland 1007697
75 Civilian_Nation 990742
76 Pries_Family 977054
77 Spartan_SoldierSs 965288
78 F1esc 949610
79 ILC 916807
80 Banlieue13 911611
81 The_Soldiers 908207
82 JoCkeR 889524
83 FUCKkiw 887471
84 Triad 886783
85 C_O_B_R_A 853649
86 La_Pipol 840680
87 skorpion 838055
88 CIA 835422
89 IntocableS 821810
90 LittleDog 816467
91 Desert_League 815877
92 THE_SUPERS_KILL 789002
93 Judge2World 785430
94 Paralisis 783472
95 Comando_Elite 766065
96 AgaintsTheRules 765595
97 Mongols_MC 757923
98 CivilianCompany 752380
99 eXodus 751241
100 Irinet 749061