Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 288/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_road_of_the_temple_b3
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: sc_inbound
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-BURNINGPARIS
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 6196
  • stats Total Posts: 350352
  • stats Total Topics: 33178
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 190
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 FightForHonor 174670840
2 1337 153523307
3 DoMinos_Family 130507287
4 Scary_Killers 105798872
5 Pirus 72600383
6 Vagos_Crew 61403828
7 The_ReNeGaDeS 58357438
8 Groves 54260785
9 SonsOfAnarchy 48693087
10 Vagos_MC 26589871
11 IVANs_Family 24909994
12 ChaosGuardians 22553377
13 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22349951
14 Bikers 21804791
15 Arch_Enemy 20108052
16 Los_Santos_Kings 18598809
17 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15197798
18 South_America_Gamers 13689333
19 SaM 11538924
20 The_Street_Fighters 9830720
21 5thStreetSaints 9183902
22 HispanicGamers 7498446
23 Natusvincere 7203372
24 Imperials 6787138
25 Zonder_Resources 5954381
26 Network_Trouble 5593695
27 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5587375
28 18thStreetGang 5396915
29 The_Pharaohs 4488037
30 The_Damn_LiL 4448956
31 Dragon 4438736
32 Dark_Brothers 4256391
33 Expecto_Patronum 4217458
34 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
35 The_Powers 3598764
36 The_Institute 3382622
37 M19 3381300
38 UnitedFamilies 3370882
39 HoBoS 3212444
40 SouthSideBallas 3129514
41 Ravage 2874521
42 Blessed_Ones 2865638
43 Corleone_Family 2796835
44 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 2761293
45 LeyendaX 2689504
46 BOPE 2572948
47 Criminal_Society 2510656
48 HellHounds 2402904
49 ExpertThieves 2361428
50 CosaNostra 2238397
51 SON_ZiRVE 2154069
52 Little_Dead 1940607
53 Sinaloa_Mafia 1866526
54 Ghost_Legends 1814409
55 LyNGaming 1810450
56 Vexatious 1802913
57 THe_Mafioso 1802288
58 AgaintsTheRules 1781745
59 Los_Salvadores 1778206
60 Vancouver 1758783
61 Troll_Job 1722577
62 UNITED_SQUAD 1721796
63 Osmanen_MC 1664284
64 Over_Powered 1637391
65 Never_More 1606871
66 CitiZeNs 1599648
67 KLM 1575492
68 New_Mercenarios 1571603
69 You_and_I 1540718
70 WhiteKnights 1539090
71 ProStreetRacers 1529451
72 Badass_Chicks 1337848
73 LimitLessX 1263692
74 DynamicMouse 1195279
75 TheVexed 1192611
76 TheKILLERS 1181094
77 TeamGenesis 1179365
78 C_O_B_R_A 1151056
79 Paralisis 1136872
80 FreeSoulsMC 1126473
81 The_Alcoholics 1086938
82 MaboloCrimeS 1082971
83 SanDay 1072235
84 Mongols_MC 1070977
85 Civilian_Nation 1058576
86 Chiefs 1056784
87 Crimson_Poland 1014358
88 ILC 1009028
89 Banlieue13 1003330
90 Spartan_SoldierSs 987217
91 Pries_Family 977054
92 Vice_Mafia 976691
93 F1esc 950490
94 CIA 942089
95 The_Soldiers 912407
96 FUCKkiw 889708
97 JoCkeR 889524
98 Triad 886783
99 eXodus 880454
100 La_Pipol 854402