Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 218/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_deadsimple
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: shanghai
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-BIOTICSLAB
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 6660
  • stats Total Posts: 365846
  • stats Total Topics: 17800
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 193
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Criminal Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 FightForHonor 218575867
2 1337 187882525
3 DoMinos_Family 149147506
4 Scary_Killers 126872093
5 Pirus 89120707
6 The_ReNeGaDeS 79538751
7 Vagos_Crew 70872062
8 SonsOfAnarchy 69823052
9 Groves 58601944
10 ChaosGuardians 48001226
11 Vagos_MC 33828970
12 Bikers 25254645
13 IVANs_Family 25028066
14 Los_Santos_Kings 23909034
15 Outlaws_of_Mayhem 22360998
16 Arch_Enemy 20161827
17 Mara_Salvatrucha_13 15345848
18 SaM 14540774
19 South_America_Gamers 13691373
20 5thStreetSaints 12862135
21 The_Street_Fighters 10304617
22 HispanicGamers 9023078
23 Natusvincere 8593827
24 Imperials 8025634
25 Ravage 6956954
26 Zonder_Resources 6387777
27 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 6112854
28 Network_Trouble 5692673
29 Comando_Pollo_Delta 5627540
30 18thStreetGang 5416169
31 CriminalCrew 5137990
32 Dark_Brothers 4564295
33 The_Pharaohs 4499568
34 The_Damn_LiL 4481769
35 Dragon 4445106
36 Expecto_Patronum 4232485
37 HoBoS 4176347
38 sexmoneymurda 4154996
39 FraternityOfAssasins 3886664
40 SONS_OF_ANARCHY 3878897
41 Blessed_Ones 3841217
42 The_Powers 3691746
43 SON_ZiRVE 3623918
44 The_Institute 3622121
45 UnitedFamilies 3572744
46 M19 3382080
47 AvidaCompany 3248761
48 SouthSideBallas 3129514
49 Corleone_Family 2968771
50 LeyendaX 2698704
51 BOPE 2682344
52 CoRleone 2559769
53 Criminal_Society 2541992
54 HellHounds 2412604
55 Rapits 2397369
56 ExpertThieves 2361428
57 CosaNostra 2294960
58 Over_Powered 2201388
59 AgaintsTheRules 2198087
60 LyNGaming 2158124
61 WhiteKnights 2011873
62 Troll_Job 1986919
63 KLM 1967368
64 Vancouver 1965544
65 Little_Dead 1943194
66 Paralisis 1933376
67 Sinaloa_Mafia 1869756
68 Vexatious 1827556
69 YahooLiganzz 1815370
70 Ghost_Legends 1814409
71 Los_Salvadores 1806815
72 THe_Mafioso 1802288
73 CitiZeNs 1777470
74 You_and_I 1758079
75 UNITED_SQUAD 1736013
76 Osmanen_MC 1672378
77 Never_More 1643000
78 ProStreetRacers 1606282
79 New_Mercenarios 1573163
80 Great_Death 1569690
81 Vatos_Salvadores 1486169
82 Badass_Chicks 1337848
83 DynamicMouse 1323562
84 YESHEE 1296824
85 LimitLessX 1279502
86 C_O_B_R_A 1255249
87 BlackDragons 1194263
88 TheVexed 1192611
89 TheKILLERS 1181094
90 TeamGenesis 1179365
91 FreeSoulsMC 1126473
92 Spartan_SoldierSs 1094485
93 The_Alcoholics 1086947
94 MaboloCrimeS 1082971
95 Chiefs 1082173
96 SanDay 1072235
97 Mongols_MC 1070977
98 Civilian_Nation 1059632
99 Crips 1043601
100 ILC 1029912