Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 137/2000
Player Peak: 1400



CIT's Synergy Server
Players: 0/10
Map: syn_trials4c
IP: 91.121.96.47:27015


CIT Sven Co-op | cit2.net
Players: 0/24
Map: murks
IP: 91.121.96.47:27016


CIT's KF2 Server
Players: 0/6
Map: KF-ZEDLANDING
IP: 91.121.96.47:27017


* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 5976
  • stats Total Posts: 347285
  • stats Total Topics: 16352
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 190
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 CitiZeNs 354464166
2 nobinds 272902072
3 KLM 267091252
4 Vagos_Crew 256418240
5 1337 254503328
6 The_ReNeGaDeS 231607848
7 DoMinos_Family 228795767
8 BOPE 226824139
9 Vagos_MC 224713103
10 The_Pharaohs 222868216
11 FightForHonor 219943588
12 Scary_Killers 218831767
13 The_Institute 216632547
14 South_America_Gamers 203843394
15 CIA 197130870
16 US_Army_Rangers 193941916
17 Zonder_Resources 191340142
18 DeltaTeam 190337918
19 FisheriesAquaculture 187693921
20 Special_Air_Services 186199414
21 18thStreetGang 185416417
22 Full_House 185363978
23 US_Navy_SEALs 184877534
24 Blessed_Ones 183871569
25 LioNs 182093551
26 ChaosGuardians 180556395
27 C_O_B_R_A 174402972
28 ich_liebe_dich 173714643
29 ImperatorCW 172514056
30 CID 168999721
31 CarTeL_oF_CaLLaO 168545234
32 Civilian_Nation 168149142
33 Paralisis 165520563
34 New_Mercenarios 165000691
35 SaM 162861099
36 Dark_Brothers 162397733
37 Over_Powered 161540744
38 DragonBorns 160616591
39 SOSU 160302030
40 TEAM_PEGGLE 158224332
41 ArmedForces 155296513
42 Arch_Enemy 153722931
43 Ghost_Legends 153273741
44 GreenStreetFamily 152573331
45 SonsOfAnarchy 149655103
46 Groves 148609606
47 The_Street_Fighters 147434973
48 wrecked_by 147163317
49 A_Todo_Ritmo 146816040
50 5thStreetSaints 145431776
51 LimitLessX 144522175
52 Imperials 143870579
53 ZombiesGroup 141741933
54 Pirus 138674210
55 The_Recent_Fighters 137617856
56 NeW_BOCA 129540380
57 HaskmaZ 129290983
58 DTAcademy 121142751
59 Global_Defence_Army 120912743
60 Golden_Lords 120458073
61 Ravage 117356289
62 AgaintsTheRules 110781533
63 FBI 110068063
64 HispanicGamers 109753913
65 Los_Santos_Kings 108236880
66 The_Alcoholics 107853820
67 SAPD 107373674
68 Uncontrollably 104273572
69 SWATTeam 101415277
70 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 98946688
71 US_Border_Patrol 95233717
72 CoRleone 92734160
73 Global_Army 92561934
74 ILC 92264423
75 Vice_Mafia 91864102
76 Bikers 91475999
77 ANULU 90525771
78 Masni_ni 89681589
79 3169 89181240
80 Riffs 87238019
81 FBI_patatesler 86995050
82 NightInGales 86985855
83 Never_More 86687945
84 ProStreetRacers 82214765
85 Chippnes_LscH 81499087
86 La_Banda_Clan 81257951
87 Pinoy_Care 81228953
88 CAI 77746890
89 Scheisse_Dich 77571638
90 Philippines 75952517
91 Recharch 75220618
92 SWATYOTUBE 74830862
93 Natusvincere 74504379
94 Criminal_Society 70451996
95 IVANs_Family 70075318
96 BNA 68122810
97 kelek_karpuz 67443501
98 Cracks 66689914
99 Saddam 65671684
100 OSP_Januszowo 64650906