Servers

CIT's MTA Server
Players: 365/2000
Player Peak: 1400



* User Info

 
 
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

* Board Stats

  • stats Total Members: 7171
  • stats Total Posts: 395011
  • stats Total Topics: 20015
  • stats Total Categories: 5
  • stats Total Boards: 184
  • stats Most Online: 1431

Top Civilian Groups

Statistics are updated at the start of a new day, UTC + 1.

# Group Name Reputation Points
1 CitiZeNs 1365872890
2 KLM 1312531207
3 1337 1171209974
4 AvidaCompany 1099678363
5 DoMinos_Family 1049819989
6 Vagos_Crew 1043634958
7 Blessed_Ones 1030984516
8 SON_ZiRVE 992253279
9 The_Institute 991419861
10 Scary_Killers 947430099
11 The_ReNeGaDeS 913359307
12 ChaosGuardians 911809630
13 FightForHonor 903702406
14 Vagos_MC 886833510
15 5thStreetSaints 866005361
16 DeltaTeam 845646089
17 Paralisis 831038363
18 BOPE 751287198
19 Zonder_Resources 722606989
20 US_Army_Rangers 718418702
21 Pirus 718202236
22 US_Navy_SEALs 688254874
23 SonsOfAnarchy 673892648
24 SWATTeam 667984366
25 Ravage 657699312
26 FBI 652820356
27 Over_Powered 619740670
28 FisheriesAquaculture 616503173
29 DTAcademy 610275673
30 SaM 606974042
31 Los_Santos_Kings 598092169
32 Los_Tvrcos_FamilyT_T 564975039
33 Imperials 560153340
34 CID 535779713
35 Groves 503808350
36 BGAT 501098728
37 HispanicGamers 489205028
38 NightInGales 473048920
39 Global_Army 462222988
40 LyNGaming 456367221
41 C_O_B_R_A 456130870
42 Special_Air_Services 434525637
43 SAPD 431032135
44 AgaintsTheRules 411639248
45 NeverMindThem 410612347
46 South_America_Gamers 407107190
47 Natusvincere 390840462
48 ILC 388442656
49 New_Mercenarios 354740749
50 Bikers 338912475
51 Great_Death 331772307
52 nobinds 326986332
53 Dark_Brothers 315965723
54 eXpl0ders 307777175
55 Vatos_Salvadores 305846146
56 YahooLiganzz 293412614
57 IVANs_Family 289941964
58 The_Pharaohs 288122517
59 GrupaXDDD 284784459
60 LivinG_LenGenDs 277251982
61 TEAM_PEGGLE 276587927
62 The_Street_Fighters 274118295
63 CivilianZ 272807220
64 FraternityOfAssasins 269857301
65 18thStreetGang 245933784
66 HoBoS 244258294
67 Crips 244104031
68 WingsOfGold 243698000
69 CivilianForce 243436849
70 Spiral 242369239
71 LioNs 237359148
72 LimitLessX 236068353
73 ich_liebe_dich 234232317
74 CIA 232881985
75 CoRleone 230833587
76 waaGh 229706810
77 TheProne 226956978
78 Never_More 225682486
79 Arch_Enemy 224840237
80 Cloud9 223074471
81 YESHEE 221349065
82 Full_House 220672614
83 CahSide 219350841
84 ImperatorCW 218267221
85 Shotgun_Games 213962152
86 ArmedForces 211115794
87 Civilian_Nation 209668819
88 Global_Defence_Army 208424803
89 NEON 206949076
90 CriminalCrew 204020405
91 BlackDragons 202794233
92 wrecked_by 202709030
93 Niauk 201714387
94 TeamFLUXO 201643879
95 DragonBorns 201023611
96 Peaky_Blinderss 200185740
97 The_Ballas_Killers 192969287
98 ProStreetRacers 190942297
99 SOSU 190829480
100 Ghost_Legends 188960646